All Creatures

Family Name Class HP MA Att Int Def Spd
AbominationAbomination BruteDeath3818216266
AbominationAbomination VolatileDeath4020205285
AbominationBile Abomination (Itherian)Death4221218237
AbominationCloth Abomination (Special)Death304020202020
AbominationFlesh AbominationDeath3919227277
AbominationGore AbominationDeath4323238233
AbominationRitual AbominationDeath3616238288
AbominationWandering AbominationDeath4222227227
AmaranthAmaranthineLife212611162121
AmaranthEnclave AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthNexus AmaranthLife222611162121
AmaranthPlanetary AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthRadiant Amaranth (Itherian)Life212612162020
AmaranthStardust AmaranthLife212611162121
AmaranthUnguided AmaranthLife212611162121
AngelAegis AngelLife282718132112
AngelAngel SoulslayerLife282818132013
AngelDoomblight AngelLife323217121712
AngelFirewound AngelLife282818131813
AngelGoldblight AngelLife332818131813
AngelIcewound AngelLife332818131813
AngelImperial AngelLife292619141912
ApisApis Adolescent (Easter)Life30222232222
ApisApis ChargerLife33181882318
ApisApis DefenderLife37221772217
ApisApis EndurerLife34181882318
ApisApis GuardianLife33181882218
ApisApis MajestyLife33181882217
ApisApis ProtectorLife32171772217
ApisApis Warrior (Itherian)Life33181882415
ApocalypseAaxer ApocalypseChaos17372221121
ApocalypseAgor ApocalypseChaos16362121421
ApocalypseCorox Apocalypse (Itherian)Chaos17352224121
ApocalypseGorum ApocalypseChaos16362121121
ApocalypseInox ApocalypseChaos17372222121
ApocalypseZarox Apocalypse (Itherian)Chaos18382121121
ArachnaliskAncient ArachnaliskNature281816211121
ArachnaliskCanopy ArachnaliskNature261616211321
ArachnaliskCreeping Arachnalisk (Itherian)Nature281815201221
ArachnaliskDragonlair ArachnaliskNature261616211121
ArachnaliskGoliath ArachnaliskNature261616211421
ArachnaliskSpitting ArachnaliskNature271717211121
ArachnaliskWoolly ArachnaliskNature271716211121
AspectAspect of Change (Itherian)Nature342915171313
AspectAspect of SeasonsNature342914191414
AspectAspect of Time (Itherian)Nature352815171412
AspectAutumn AspectNature312614191414
AspectSpringtime AspectNature332813181313
AspectSummer AspectNature312914191414
AspectWinter AspectNature382813181313
AsuraAsura BlooddrinkerChaos313616161116
AsuraAsura BonebreakerChaos273116161316
AsuraAsura Fleshstomper (Itherian)Chaos323219161016
AsuraAsura GutslasherChaos283316161116
AsuraAsura HeartripperChaos263116161416
AsuraAsura StranglerChaos273217171117
AsuraLord ZantaiChaos323217161116
AvatarAeolianSorcery503525252525
AvatarAzuralSorcery503525252525
AvatarErebyssDeath503525252525
AvatarGonfurianChaos503525252525
AvatarMeraxisNature503525252525
AvatarRegalisNature503525252525
AvatarSurathliLife503525252525
AvatarTartarithChaos503525252525
AvatarTorunNature503525252525
AvatarVertraagDeath503525252525
AvatarVulcanarChaos503525252525
AvatarZonteSorcery503525252525
BansheeAbyss BansheeDeath23338181818
BansheeAnguish BansheeDeath22327172317
BansheeDestruction BansheeDeath23338181717
BansheeImpaler BansheeDeath23338182118
BansheeSavage Banshee (Itherian)Death233312181818
BansheeStyx BansheeDeath22327172017
BansheeTormented BansheeDeath21319191919
BansheeValentine BansheeDeath23338181818
BardBard BalladeerSorcery353015151415
BardBard Caroller (Christmas)Sorcery353015151515
BardBard Fool (Itherian)Sorcery36311691517
BardBard JongleurSorcery353015151414
BardBard MinstrelSorcery353015151515
BardBard PoetSorcery362914141414
BardBard TrovatoreSorcery322712121818
BardBard VersifierSorcery363116141414
BasiliskCrashing BasiliskChaos303020102010
BasiliskDormant BasiliskChaos2929199229
BasiliskEthereal BasiliskChaos2929199229
BasiliskLurking BasiliskChaos3333238188
BasiliskRoaring BasiliskChaos303020102310
BasiliskSpitting Basilisk (Itherian)Chaos313122111711
BasiliskStomping BasiliskChaos313121111611
BatCrypt BatChaos172722112121
BatDeath BatDeath26212112421
BatMutated Crypt BatChaos27222271722
BatMutated Pulse BatChaos26212161621
BatMutated Vampire BatChaos26212161621
BatPulse BatChaos212621111121
BatSlurping Bat (Itherian)Chaos26212412221
BatVampire BatChaos182823131121
BrownieBlademasterNature332818131318
BrownieBrownie BruteNature292419141419
BrownieBrownie CaptainNature332318131318
BrownieBrownie EnforcerNature282320141518
BrownieBrownie Loner (Itherian)Nature272422121224
BrownieBrownie MaulerNature292419141419
BrownieBrownie TricksterNature322722121217
CarnageCarnage AntagonizerDeath36212161621
CarnageCarnage DestructorDeath36212161419
CarnageCarnage Devourer (Itherian)Death36212261319
CarnageCarnage TormenterDeath36212161621
CarnageFallen CarnageDeath33212161621
CarnageRotten CarnageDeath36212161419
CarnageShadow CarnageDeath37222271217
CarverCarver Chopper (Itherian)Chaos211823111421
CarverCarver HeartseekerChaos212121111421
CarverCarver SadistChaos222222121121
CarverCarver ShadowstalkerChaos212121111321
CarverDemented CarverChaos212121111424
CarverTwisted CarverChaos222222121222
CarverWicked CarverChaos232222121222
CentaurCentaur ChaserNature41202551515
CentaurCentaur DuelistNature40202551414
CentaurCentaur Raider (Itherian)Nature38182561518
CentaurCentaur RangerNature41212651515
CentaurCentaur RunnerNature41212661515
CentaurCentaur WarriorNature37172221818
CentaurCentaur WranglerNature38182661616
CerberusAshmouth CerberusChaos38281661616
CerberusBound Cerberus (Itherian)Chaos41261821816
CerberusCaustic CerberusChaos42321661616
CerberusCerberus BanelordChaos41261661616
CerberusCerberus GatewatcherChaos37271772017
CerberusCerberus HellguardChaos38281881717
CerberusLightning CerberusChaos41311661616
ClutcherDoom ClutcherChaos273212221212
ClutcherEtherial ClutcherChaos233313231213
ClutcherFlamegrip ClutcherChaos243414241212
ClutcherNecrotic ClutcherChaos233313231313
ClutcherStatic Clutcher (Itherian)Chaos273213221112
ClutcherVenomous ClutcherChaos233313231313
ClutcherVital ClutcherChaos283313231313
ClutcherWhiptail Clutcher (Itherian)Chaos273314221112
ConstructBloodmail ConstructSorcery3333323188
ConstructHeavenshield ConstructLife373212221212
ConstructMagma ConstructChaos31262161916
ConstructNightveil ConstructDeath372212162111
ConstructRedsteel ConstructChaos363621111111
ConstructSilverbone ConstructDeath383312121712
ConstructSkaywatch ConstructLife363121111116
ConstructTreewall ConstructNature38181818233
ConstructWillow ConstructNature313116161116
CrusaderBlood CrusaderLife32321717177
CrusaderDawn CrusaderLife31362116166
CrusaderDusk CrusaderLife29331818188
CrusaderHoly CrusaderLife28331818188
CrusaderMist CrusaderLife28331817177
CrusaderMoon Crusader (Itherian)Life28351918188
CrusaderSun CrusaderLife28331818178
DemigodCeaseless MakerLife422712221212
DemigodCelestial IdolLife413111211111
DemigodEternal Divinity (Itherian)Life362712221211
DemigodImmortal KingLife372712221111
DemigodInfinite LordLife412611211311
DemigodOmnipotent DeityLife423211211111
DemigodTimeless MasterLife372712221212
DevilBunny Devil (Easter)Chaos26262023159
DevilCinder DevilChaos28281823138
DevilDoom DevilChaos32271722127
DevilKrampusChaos28281823128
DevilSkull DevilChaos28281822127
DevilSmoke Devil (Itherian)Chaos28282251216
DevilStone DevilChaos29291924129
DevilTwisted DevilChaos28281823138
Diabolic HordeDiabolic Bhuta (Itherian)Chaos222914121818
Diabolic HordeDiabolic CommanderChaos262611181818
Diabolic HordeDiabolic HenchmanChaos303015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic InsurgentChaos313015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic IntruderChaos303015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic MenaceChaos273015151515
Diabolic HordeDiabolic NemesisChaos323217171212
Diabolic HordeDiabolic ObserverChaos292914141717
Diabolic HordeDiabolic RebelChaos272712181818
Diabolic HordeDiabolic SpectatorChaos282813161616
Diabolic HordeDiabolic WatchmanChaos313116141414
DjinnDjinn ArcanomancerSorcery25352020419
DjinnDjinn DreamweaverSorcery24341919319
DjinnDjinn EvokerSorcery27372216116
DjinnDjinn Ghula (Itherian)Sorcery25351918518
DjinnDjinn IllusionistSorcery24341919319
DjinnDjinn PyromancerSorcery24341919719
DjinnUnchained DjinnSorcery25352018318
DjinnVengeful Djinn (Itherian)Sorcery25351919418
Doom FortressAlcazarChaos4030515285
Doom FortressBastionChaos4030515288
Doom FortressCitadel (Itherian)Chaos4333618253
Doom FortressCryptChaos3828616266
Doom FortressMouth of HellChaos4333818233
Doom FortressNecropolisChaos4331616266
Doom FortressPandemonium KingChaos4333818233
Doom FortressPandemonium QueenChaos44321016215
Doom FortressStrongholdChaos3929717277
DoomguardAbaddon GuardChaos3828816266
DoomguardChaos GuardChaos37301015255
DoomguardDeath GuardChaos41311116255
DoomguardInfernal GuardChaos40301015255
DoomguardPerdition GuardChaos37301015255
DoomguardPit GuardChaos42321217211
DoomguardSentry Guard (Itherian)Chaos3824916286
DragonDragon GuardianSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon QueenSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon RevenantSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon ScoutSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon SentinelSorcery212616112121
DragonDragon SoldierSorcery212616112121
DragonFortune Dragon (Lunar New Year)Sorcery202522102621
DragonSubaqueous Dragon (Itherian)Sorcery212618112021
DryadDryad KeeperNature223212171717
DryadDryad NaturalistNature273212171717
DryadDryad ProliferatorNature223212171717
DryadDryad RaincallerLife263111161616
DryadDryad Seductress (Itherian)Nature223213181617
DryadDryad VindicatorNature223212171717
DryadDryad WardenNature273711161616
DumplingDumplingNature273015151515
DumplingOmelette (Easter)Nature273015151525
DumplingPudding (Christmas)Nature273015151515
EfreetAshbone EfreetSorcery23281818818
EfreetDreadful Efreet (Itherian)Sorcery28281719618
EfreetFlametongue EfreetSorcery21261919919
EfreetFrostfire EfreetSorcery222717201020
EfreetObsidian EfreetSorcery28281818818
EfreetVolcanic EfreetSorcery23281818818
EfreetWildfire EfreetSorcery27321717717
ElfElf BarbarianNature31361121621
ElfElf ClericNature28311121621
ElfElf Drifter (Itherian)Nature27311221522
ElfElf HuntsmanNature27321222722
ElfElf MonkNature27321222722
ElfElf MysticNature27321221621
ElfElf RogueNature27311121621
ElfJingle Elf (Christmas)Nature27321420524
EntAncient EntNature34291419199
EntAshwood EntNature37321717177
EntEbony EntNature31291419199
EntEfflorescent Ent (Itherian)Nature34291518209
EntElder EntNature34291419189
EntEvergreen Ent (Christmas)Nature31301519198
EntHemlock EntNature34291418188
EntTimeworn EntNature36311621166
FamiliarArcane FamiliarSorcery282813181118
FamiliarElemental FamiliarSorcery282813181318
FamiliarFlood FamiliarSorcery272712191419
FamiliarJudge FamiliarSorcery292914191318
FamiliarMystical FamiliarSorcery282813181318
FamiliarPalace FamiliarSorcery272712171520
FamiliarSpectral Familiar (Itherian)Sorcery292913201318
family@@Name@@@@Class@@@@Health@@@@Mana@@@@Attack@@@@Intelligence@@@@Defense@@@@Speed@@
FiendAnnihilator FiendChaos21212441924
FiendBerserker FiendChaos23232331823
FiendDeceptive Fiend (Itherian)Chaos21212541824
FiendDestroyer FiendChaos21212441924
FiendFerocious FiendChaos27272221722
FiendMauler FiendChaos22222241924
FiendThrasher FiendChaos21212441924
ForsakenForsaken BonescraperDeath262626161111
ForsakenForsaken Plaguebearer (Itherian)Death212323141514
ForsakenForsaken RotmongerDeath252424141414
ForsakenForsaken ScourgewalkerDeath212124141414
ForsakenForsaken SeacrawlerDeath282323131313
ForsakenForsaken SpinewhipperDeath212424141414
ForsakenForsaken SwampdwellerDeath242424141414
GargantuanDaunting GargantuanNature382822121212
GargantuanFearsome GargantuanNature362621111811
GargantuanForest GargantuanNature372722121212
GargantuanGruesome GargantuanNature382823121212
GargantuanMonstrous GargantuanNature372722121212
GargantuanShackled Gargantuan (Itherian)Nature38272412118
GargantuanSturdy GargantuanNature372722121112
GargoyleBloodfang GargoyleChaos333317121217
GargoyleDarkeye GargoyleChaos313121111116
GargoyleDusktail GargoyleChaos332818131318
GargoyleGoretongue GargoyleChaos282818131318
GargoyleNightwing GargoyleChaos322717121217
GargoyleStonehorn Gargoyle (Itherian)Chaos313120111316
GargoyleSunclaw GargoyleChaos282818131318
GhoulDelirious GhoulDeath27222271722
GhoulFestering Ghoul (Itherian)Death26222071821
GhoulFrenzy GhoulDeath26212161921
GhoulHysteria GhoulDeath26212161921
GhoulManiacal GhoulDeath26212161621
GhoulRapturous GhoulDeath27222271621
GiantColossal GiantNature4020255255
GiantCosmic GiantNature4020255255
GiantGiant ManglerNature3818236266
GiantJolly Old Giant (Christmas)Nature4019235245
GiantMystical Giant (Itherian)Nature3816246256
GiantSand GiantNature3720255255
GiantStone GiantNature4020255244
GiantTower GiantNature4020255285
GiantWall GiantNature4020255285
GodspawnAja BirkuSorcery303020301515
GodspawnAlakadanNature303020151530
GodspawnDikyaLife404020151515
GodspawnEmlaiLife404020151515
GodspawnIconusChaos303035151515
GodspawnLaglorLife404020151515
GodspawnMumuDeath303020153015
GodspawnOttumChaos303035151515
GodspawnThe LostChaos303035151515
GodspawnUgatNature303020151530
GolemGold GolemSorcery4030205235
GolemGranite GolemSorcery4232227222
GolemHaunted GolemSorcery3730205255
GolemIron GolemSorcery3828216266
GolemMagma GolemSorcery3828216266
GolemMoss GolemSorcery4333233233
GolemMud Golem (Itherian)Sorcery4131241241
GolemNightmare GolemSorcery3730205255
GolemPumkingSorcery4131216216
GolemRegal GolemSorcery4131216216
GolemTreasure GolemSorcery4030205235
GolemWar GolemSorcery3727205255
GorgonDeranged GorgonSorcery313121211010
GorgonGorgon GazerSorcery273020201010
GorgonGorgon SorceressSorcery272717231313
GorgonGorgon Trickster (Itherian)Sorcery292518211115
GorgonGorgon WitchSorcery292919191212
GorgonMedusaSorcery292919211111
GorgonUnhinged GorgonSorcery303020201010
GriffonAssault GriffonLife362116111621
GriffonGriffon Archer (Itherian)Life281721121326
GriffonGriffon DivebomberLife321717121622
GriffonGriffon DreamfinderLife361616111621
GriffonGriffon ScreecherLife361616111621
GriffonRazorfoot GriffonLife361616111621
GriffonSilverclaw GriffonLife321717121722
GrimoireAncient GrimoireSorcery18383211621
GrimoireEldritch Grimoire (Halloween)Sorcery19385251220
GrimoireFaded GrimoireSorcery17372221722
GrimoireForbidden GrimoireSorcery16361211924
GrimoireHidden Grimoire (Itherian)Sorcery18403241321
GrimoireNecro GrimoireSorcery19372221722
GrimoirePyro GrimoireSorcery17372221621
GrimoireRunic GrimoireSorcery28372221722
HarpyHarpy EyegougerChaos223212171522
HarpyHarpy HagChaos223212171222
HarpyHarpy Marauder (Itherian)Chaos263113141321
HarpyHarpy PillagerChaos223212161121
HarpyHarpy QueenChaos263111161121
HarpyHarpy TorturerChaos233313181222
HoundBlood HoundDeath27272116621
HoundBone Hound (Itherian)Death31262216721
HoundDread HoundDeath31262116621
HoundHell HoundDeath31262116621
HoundHorror HoundDeath27262116621
HoundPanic HoundDeath27272217621
HoundTerror HoundDeath31262116621
HoundThylacine (Special)Death26262116021
HunterFaith HunterNature21262116823
HunterHeretic HunterNature26312116621
HunterHunter DirectorNature22272217722
HunterHunter Scout (Itherian)Nature22272417624
HunterLight HunterNature22272217722
HunterMoon HunterNature23282316621
HunterServant HunterNature26262116621
HunterSilent Hunter (Itherian)Nature22272517623
ImlerBoulder ImlerNature3823283233
ImlerIron ImlerNature3419247277
ImlerMarble Imler (Itherian)Nature3721256276
ImlerMithril ImlerNature3721266266
ImlerRedstone ImlerNature3419247277
ImlerSandstone ImlerNature3520255285
ImlerSilver ImlerNature3318266266
ImlerTrick Imler (Halloween)Nature4418271272
ImlingDiamond ImlingNature2240525525
ImlingLeda ImlingNature2641626126
ImlingPutrid ImlingNature2540525425
ImlingRancid ImlingNature2240525525
ImlingRock Imling (Itherian)Nature22245252520
ImlingTainted ImlingNature2540525525
ImlingTreat Imling (Halloween)Nature2639624626
ImlingVarve ImlingNature2540525525
ImpImp HexerNature28331818717
ImpImp Incarnate (Itherian)Nature25311720819
ImpImp InscriberNature28331817717
ImpImp NecromancerNature25311821919
ImpImp RitualistNature32371717717
ImpImp SacrificerNature27321717717
ImpImp ShamanNature323217171017
LeperAddled LeperDeath16162124424
LeperBlood Leper (Itherian)Death19192524124
LeperCrazed LeperDeath22172222222
LeperGrave Leper (Saia)Death19192624424
LeperLeper BlightbringerDeath16162424424
LeperLeper DefilerDeath23182323323
LeperLeper PlaguespreaderDeath19192424224
LeperTortured LeperDeath18182323223
LichLich BloodletterDeath173712221116
LichLich HellcasterDeath213611211116
LichLich KingDeath213611211116
LichLich Necromancer (Itherian)Death183611271116
LichLich OverseerDeath173712221217
LichLich PriestDeath163611211419
LichLich ShadowcasterDeath163611211816
ManticoreCrimson ManticoreChaos333317121712
ManticoreFlailing ManticoreChaos272717141914
ManticoreManticore ConquererChaos262619141914
ManticoreManticore DecimatorChaos282818131713
ManticoreMartyaxwarChaos362616112311
ManticoreProwling Manticore (Itherian)Chaos362615111918
ManticoreSawback ManticoreChaos272717122012
MasochistFavored MasochistSorcery42271722212
MasochistLurid MasochistSorcery39241424414
MasochistMacabre MasochistSorcery40251525515
MasochistMasochist Angler (Itherian)Sorcery41251622518
MasochistMasochist WitchSorcery37221525515
MasochistSadomasochistSorcery41251525515
MasochistSanguine MasochistSorcery37251525515
MimicGift Mimic (Christmas)Chaos505020202020
MimicMimicChaos505020202020
MinotaurMinotaur BattlemasterChaos34241981813
MinotaurMinotaur BehemothChaos34241992114
MinotaurMinotaur EarthshakerChaos352520101914
MinotaurMinotaur JuggernautChaos34241992214
MinotaurMinotaur Lancer (Itherian)Chaos34242391814
MinotaurMinotaur SkullcrusherChaos34241991814
MinotaurMinotaur WarriorChaos34241991914
MiteMite GravediggerNature282323131318
MiteMite InterloperNature282323131218
MiteMite InvaderNature292323131318
MiteMite Paralyzer (Itherian)Nature322223131117
MiteMite PlaguespreaderNature322222121217
MiteMite SkirmisherNature27222212121
MiteMite WebweaverNature312621111116
MummyCreep MummyDeath29341919194
MummyDoom MummyDeath29341919194
MummyGimp MummyDeath29341919183
MummyMummy LordDeath27321717205
MummyNightmare MummyDeath33381818183
MummyScourge MummyDeath29341919174
MummySwarm Mummy (Itherian)Death27321917195
NixNix Backstabber (Itherian)Death27321815721
NixNix CreeperDeath27321616621
NixNix GuardianDeath27321716621
NixNix ImposterDeath26311616621
NixNix InformerDeath31361616621
NixNix ScoundrelDeath27321716621
NixNix ShadowjumperDeath27321717621
OccultistCelestial OccultistSorcery213114181222
OccultistDelusion OccultistSorcery213111161523
OccultistDisciple OccultistSorcery273212171122
OccultistMirage OccultistSorcery223212171222
OccultistOccultist SpellbinderSorcery213111161323
OccultistRaptor OccultistSorcery233313181222
OccultistSpider OccultistSorcery223212171323
OccultistViper OccultistSorcery213111161421
OccultistZealot OccultistSorcery273212171222
OphanBurhua OphanLife21361212121
OphanEnim OphanLife21361212121
OphanGeylian OphanLife21361212121
OphanIrantha OphanLife22361212121
OphanMaluh Ophan (Itherian)Life21375212118
OphanMitida OphanLife21361212121
OphanNarklin OphanLife21361212121
ParagonAmethyst Paragon (Itherian)Life403912121712
ParagonChocolate Paragon (Easter)Life283224121213
ParagonDiamond ParagonLife283313231313
ParagonEmerald ParagonLife283323131113
ParagonOpal Paragon (Itherian)Life404013121512
ParagonRuby ParagonLife423712121712
ParagonSapphire ParagonLife273212122512
ParagonTopaz ParagonLife273217121222
Phase WarriorPhase ChampionSorcery292414191914
Phase WarriorPhase ExecutionerSorcery282313181813
Phase WarriorPhase KnightSorcery292413181813
Phase WarriorPhase MarauderSorcery292414181813
Phase WarriorPhase PaladinSorcery292414191712
Phase WarriorPhase Rogue (Itherian)Sorcery292014191919
Phase WarriorPhase SpellbladeSorcery332813181813
PhoenixAncestral PhoenixSorcery22371222722
PhoenixCorrupted PhoenixSorcery22321222722
PhoenixFrost PhoenixSorcery173212221022
PhoenixRoyal PhoenixSorcery21361621621
PhoenixThundershock PhoenixSorcery22321222722
PhoenixTranscended Phoenix (Itherian)Sorcery22251224722
PhoenixVolatile PhoenixSorcery19331323823
PilwizArcane PilwizNature313121111116
PilwizDarkscythe PilwizNature273222121117
PilwizFlamehook PilwizNature323621111116
PilwizPilwiz GuardianNature273222121217
PilwizPilwiz Harvester (Itherian)Nature263122121016
PilwizPilwiz Herbalist (Itherian)Nature263121121116
PilwizPilwiz PeasantNature273222111116
PilwizPilwiz SlasherNature263121111116
PilwizSteampowered PilwizNature263121111116
Pit WormAccursed Pit WormDeath40202051820
Pit WormLurking Pit Worm (Itherian)Death43232311320
Pit WormPit Worm GladiatorDeath39191941722
Pit WormPit Worm HarbingerDeath42222051520
Pit WormPit Worm TunnelerDeath40202051520
Pit WormSpitting Pit WormDeath40202051820
Pit WormVicious Pit WormDeath43232331318
Pit WraithPit Wraith LiberatorDeath29341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith LordDeath26341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith ObliteratorDeath29341919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith OvermindDeath26311919149
Pit WraithPit Wraith RedeemerDeath28331818168
Pit WraithPit Wraith Tormenter (Itherian)Death28332019149
Pit WraithPit Wraith DominatorDeath31362116116
Plague DoctorPlague AlchemistSorcery273212221212
Plague DoctorPlague Expert (Itherian)Sorcery293415221313
Plague DoctorPlague HerbalistSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague QuackSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague ScholarSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague SoothsayerSorcery313616211111
Plague DoctorPlague SurgeonSorcery293414221212
PriestDesert Priest (Itherian)Life26321421216
PriestFire PriestLife27312221166
PriestForest PriestLife27316212121
PriestMountain PriestLife26311221246
PriestPriest of LightLife32311621166
PriestPriest VizierLife26311621216
PriestWar PriestLife26311621216
PriestWater PriestLife27311621216
RavenRaven AcolyteSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven BatmasterSorcery28338181025
RavenRaven BloodmageSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven DefilerSorcery27327171025
RavenRaven Guardian (Itherian)Sorcery2934920924
RavenRaven LordSorcery2934919924
RavenRaven RitualistSorcery3237717722
ReaperBlood ReaperDeath272621211111
ReaperBone ReaperDeath262621211111
ReaperCursed ReaperDeath262621211411
ReaperIncursion ReaperDeath272621211111
ReaperPlague Reaper (Itherian)Death272622211113
ReaperShadow ReaperDeath312621211111
ReaperSoul ReaperDeath272721211111
RevenantAscendent Revenant (Lunar New Year)Death282817221513
RevenantRevenant CabalistDeath302823131313
RevenantRevenant CaptainDeath323222121212
RevenantRevenant Dagon (Itherian)Death302824131413
RevenantRevenant HorrorDeath272722121515
RevenantRevenant KingDeath302823131313
RevenantRevenant SealordDeath323222121212
RevenantRevenant SoldierDeath282823131613
Rift DancerAen Rift DancerLife272716111621
Rift DancerAerum Rift DancerLife282816111621
Rift DancerApollinaire (Itherian)Life302520111221
Rift DancerInaer Rift DancerLife262616111621
Rift DancerNadin Rift DancerLife262616111621
Rift DancerRamun Rift DancerLife272616111621
SalamanderChaos Salamander (Itherian)Chaos273212201218
SalamanderEarth SalamanderChaos2934919919
SalamanderFire SalamanderChaos313510201020
SalamanderIce SalamanderChaos2833821121
SalamanderThunder SalamanderChaos303510201020
SalamanderWater SalamanderChaos3338818818
SalamanderWind SalamanderChaos273210201020
SanctusCaritas SanctusLife36312121116
SanctusCastitas SanctusLife38332318133
SanctusHumanitas SanctusLife32272020155
SanctusHumilitas SanctusLife36291919144
SanctusIndustrias SanctusLife36312121111
SanctusMagnificus Sanctus (Itherian)Life36332021113
SanctusPatientias SanctusLife35302020145
SanctusTemperantias SanctusLife35302020155
SeraphAndolin SeraphLife262116112414
SeraphNeralim SeraphLife282217122212
SeraphNex Seraph (Itherian)Life262418122112
SeraphSiralim SeraphLife312621112111
SeraphUndolim SeraphLife312616112111
SeraphVanelin SeraphLife272217122414
ShadeDrifting ShadeDeath22222261621
ShadeDungeon ShadeDeath26262161621
ShadeEvernight ShadeDeath23232381621
ShadeGateway ShadeDeath22222271722
ShadeHoar ShadeDeath23232371722
ShadeSpooky Shade (Halloween)Death25282331425
ShadeWandering Shade (Itherian)Death24212261621
ShadeWhispering ShadeDeath26212161621
ShapeshifterChaos ShapeshifterChaos303015151515
ShapeshifterDeath ShapeshifterDeath272715151515
ShapeshifterLife ShapeshifterLife303015151415
ShapeshifterNature ShapeshifterNature303015151515
ShapeshifterShapeshifter Apprentice (Itherian)Sorcery282816161616
ShapeshifterSorcery ShapeshifterSorcery323215151515
SinAcedia SinDeath422217121712
SinAvarita SinDeath362116111914
SinDolor Sin (Itherian)Death422216121812
SinIra SinDeath372217121712
SinSuperbia SinDeath412621111611
SinGula SinDeath382318121712
SinInvidia SinDeath412621111611
SinLuxuria SinDeath382318131712
SirenSiren AscendantLife37321222717
SirenSiren BeguilerLife33281323818
SirenSiren CoercerLife32271222717
SirenSiren OracleLife322712221017
SirenSiren PurifierLife33281323818
SirenSiren Reaper (Itherian)Life37321322617
SirenSiren SoothsayerLife33271222717
SkeletonSkeleton Buccaneer (Itherian)Death262622111221
SkeletonSkeleton CannoneerDeath262121111121
SkeletonSkeleton GunslingerDeath262621111121
SkeletonSkeleton MarksmanDeath222222111121
SkeletonSkeleton MortarmanDeath222222121222
SkeletonSkeleton SniperDeath222222121222
SkeletonSkeleton TriggermanDeath222222121422
SlimeBile SlimeSorcery42421712127
SlimeBlood SlimeSorcery404015101510
SlimeCursed Slime (Itherian)Sorcery403018101810
SlimeEctoplasmic SlimeSorcery3939149179
SlimeFailed ExperimentSorcery404015101510
SlimeGlutinous SlimeSorcery404015101510
SlimeInfested Slime (Itherian)Sorcery403516101810
SlimeMercurial SlimeSorcery38381691712
SlimeParanormal SlimeSorcery39391491712
SmithBlack Crystal SmithSorcery312611161621
SmithBrim SmithSorcery282818121222
SmithCrystal SmithSorcery312611161621
SmithDark Brim SmithSorcery282818111121
SmithDeath CrafterSorcery372222121212
SmithDepravity SmithSorcery392424141111
SmithDisease CrafterSorcery382323131213
SmithHammer LordSorcery422222121212
SmithPestilence CrafterSorcery422222121212
SmithWar Crafter (Itherian)Sorcery42222681212
SmogCancerous SmogChaos3126266255
SmogLethal SmogChaos3126266256
SmogNoxious SmogChaos2924247277
SmogPestilent SmogChaos2924244277
SmogScourge SmogChaos2924246266
SmogSmog LordChaos2924247277
SmogToxic Smog (Itherian)Chaos2924246287
SpectreAbyssal SpectreDeath273217171217
SpectreDoomsday SpectreDeath233318181118
SpectreDread SpectreDeath223217171217
SpectreEntropic SpectreDeath273217171217
SpectreNightveil SpectreDeath233318171217
SpectreProphetic Spectre (Itherian)Death233318161218
SpectreTransient SpectreDeath263116161116
SpectreWoeful Spectre (Itherian)Death233317161318
SphinxSphinx AvengerLife41411116211
SphinxSphinx ElderLife41411116211
SphinxSphinx HealerLife3838818233
SphinxSphinx JusticarLife3737717255
SphinxSphinx OrdainerLife3737717252
SphinxSphinx Usurper (Itherian)Life41401216212
SphinxSphinx ZealotLife4242717222
SpiritAncient SpiritLife22371621916
SpiritClairvoyant SpiritLife213614211016
SpiritExalted SpiritLife213615211216
SpiritFog Spirit (Itherian)Life22351720917
SpiritFrozen SpiritLife223615211016
SpiritHoliday Spirit (Christmas)Life213615201216
SpiritMalignant Spirit (Itherian)Life213616171018
SpiritSuccubus SpiritLife213614211216
SpiritWillow SpiritLife213614211116
StagStag Abstract (Itherian)Life323214181713
StagStag CelestialLife383313181313
StagStag GuardianLife313114191414
StagStag Guide (Christmas)Life343214171413
StagStag IdolLife343413181313
StagStag OverseerLife343313181313
StagStag RoyalLife333313181213
StagStag SpiritLife333313181513
StormBlizzard (Christmas)Nature322811112215
StormCycloneNature332712122217
StormHurricaneNature322712112116
StormMalignant Storm (Itherian)Nature322714112017
StormRaving StormNature363111112116
StormRed StormNature332811112116
StormStorm LordNature322712122117
StormThunder StormNature312611112416
TremorAhnkol TremorNature262614141424
TremorAhnok TremorNature282813131323
TremorGorlum Tremor (Itherian)Nature282812141224
TremorQuamar TremorNature282813121222
TremorQuarnok TremorNature282813121222
TremorUrhul TremorNature282813131323
TrollTroll AlemasterNature332025101515
TrollTroll ArsonistNature352025101515
TrollTroll BerserkerNature372227121111
TrollTroll KingNature362126111111
TrollTroll Knife JugglerNature352025101515
TrollTroll NecksnapperNature36192491414
TrollTroll Youngster (Itherian)Nature36222251020
TrollTrollboar (Lunar New Year)Nature35202251515
UnicornPegasusLife313111161816
UnicornUnicorn ConsecratorLife363111161616
UnicornUnicorn Firewalker (Itherian)Life313312161716
UnicornUnicorn HolycasterLife313111161616
UnicornUnicorn StormbringerLife323211161616
UnicornUnicorn ThundercrackerLife323212171616
UnicornUnicorn VivifierLife313111161616
ValkyrieValkyrie ChampionLife272216111621
ValkyrieValkyrie Duelist (Itherian)Life262118121622
ValkyrieValkyrie KnightLife272217121722
ValkyrieValkyrie LancerLife272217111621
ValkyrieValkyrie QueenLife262116111823
ValkyrieValkyrie ScoutLife312116111621
ValkyrieValkyrie ShieldmaidenLife272116111621
VortexCerebral VortexSorcery314116161111
VortexConsuming VortexSorcery263614141414
VortexMana VortexSorcery293914141714
VortexOvoid Vortex (Easter)Sorcery283516151615
VortexPsychic VortexSorcery293914141614
VortexSulfuric VortexSorcery31391141414
VortexUntamed VortexSorcery314116161111
VortexVortex Observer (Itherian)Sorcery314115151213