Traits in this family have abilities that manipulate, or are based on, Mana.

Name Class HP Mana Att Int Def Spd
Abyss BansheeDeath23338181818
Anguish BansheeDeath22327172317
Banshee Creep (Itherian)Death302838262634
Destruction BansheeDeath23338181717
Impaler BansheeDeath23338182118
It From The Abyss (special)Death402128282826
Savage Banshee (Itherian)Death233312181818
Styx BansheeDeath22327172017
Tormented BansheeDeath21319191919
Valentine BansheeDeath23338181818
  • bestiary/banshee.txt
  • Last modified: 2018/05/29 16:29
  • by fairwyn