bestiary:construct

Construct

Name Class HP Mana Att Int Def Spd
Astro ConstructSorcery3439424199
Bloodmail ConstructSorcery3333323188
Heavenshield ConstructLife373212221212
Magma ConstructChaos31262161916
Nightveil ConstructDeath372212162111
Redsteel ConstructChaos363621111111
Silverbone ConstructDeath383312121712
Skywatch ConstructLife363121111116
Treewall ConstructNature38181818233
Willow ConstructNature313116161116
  • bestiary/construct.txt
  • Last modified: 2018/12/02 23:39
  • by uilas