bestiary:smith

Smith

Name Class HP Mana Att Int Def Spd
Black Crystal SmithSorcery312611161621
Brim SmithSorcery282818121222
Crystal SmithSorcery312611161621
Dark Brim SmithSorcery282818111121
Death CrafterSorcery372222121212
Depravity SmithSorcery392424141111
Disease CrafterSorcery382323131213
Hammer LordSorcery422222121212
Pestilence CrafterSorcery422222121212
War Crafter (Itherian)Sorcery42222681212
  • bestiary/smith.txt
  • Last modified: 2018/05/30 14:29
  • by fairwyn